Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HARRIS BOULEVARD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-11.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+251.6%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DY
← Back to All Properties