Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OTWAY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,600
Last Sold Price
6 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,600
-3.4%
Sold on 6 January 2007
Terraced
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7XB
← Back to All Properties