Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2PX
← Back to All Properties