205, MILL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+104.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+45.5%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+58.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1