126, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+218.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+137.9%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1