Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEDIVERE ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-9.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,995
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0FX
← Back to All Properties