14, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+62.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+118.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1