110, LEYLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.5%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+190.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1