25, CHIDHAM WALK, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000-4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+172.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750+2.4%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1