Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+5.4%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+75.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NN
← Back to All Properties