Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MINERS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+30.1%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
-37.1%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DX
← Back to All Properties