8, KAREN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000-10.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+45.2%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,450
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1