Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CORRALS, LONDON ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO5 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+101.7%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+41.7%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 9AP
← Back to All Properties