FLAT 8, AMY COURT, 22 - 24, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+45.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1