FLAT 5, THE MEWS APARTMENTS, 69, NEW DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+31.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-18.0%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1