Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+20.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
-11.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+13.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties