Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MIDDLE OX GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+87.1%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+56.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SR
← Back to All Properties