17, ALMOND WALK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+634.4%
Price Change
+£81,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000+634.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,800
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1