Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+9.9%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+52.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2UD
← Back to All Properties