Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+28.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£101,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+6.3%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+85.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3ER
← Back to All Properties