11, THIRLESTANE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+30.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500+55.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1