Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
603, THE BOATHOUSE, OCEAN DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1FW
← Back to All Properties