18, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.3%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+265.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+12.5%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+39.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1