Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+50.7%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YH
← Back to All Properties