98, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+409.1%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-22.0%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1