Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+36.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties