Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROKER PARK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,650
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£61,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,650
+90.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,900
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5NJ
← Back to All Properties