Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.7%
Price Change
+£322,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+201.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£322,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 11 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties