Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITE HART WOOD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,432,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,432,500
+83.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£782,500
+103.2%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1RS
← Back to All Properties