Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-7.3%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties