Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.0%
Price Change
-£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
-47.0%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties