Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+26.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,250
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties