Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70A, WHITE HILL, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£393,000
+24.6%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,500
+50.2%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+39.1%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1AH
← Back to All Properties