Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, WHITEHEDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,450
+80.0%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 7NA
← Back to All Properties