30, SEAFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 4BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+184.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+2.9%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1