Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+5.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+93.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,495
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties