82, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000+47.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1