Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.1%
Price Change
+£311,134 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+224.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£311,134 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,866
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FP
← Back to All Properties