Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 52, CHAPEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-16.8%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5GL
← Back to All Properties