87, MARMET AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,500+66.0%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+78.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1