15, AMBERLEY CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£582,500+32.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+140.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+53.1%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1