Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+82.2%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3SR
← Back to All Properties