Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATHER FALLS, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3GA
← Back to All Properties