76, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+16.9%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+107.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+214.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1