Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ENNERDALE ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+4.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-15.1%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+121.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TB
← Back to All Properties