22, HAZELHURST ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+37.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-4.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+29.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1