Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KNOLL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.9%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+292.9%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QR
← Back to All Properties