89A, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9QP

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£164,000+17.1%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-15.9%
Sold on 24 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,995+193.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1