Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GIBBON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+13.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+181.6%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9EW
← Back to All Properties