Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLAREMONT TERRACE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£11,601 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
+£11,601 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,399
-3.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
-£1,551 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-20.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0AQ
← Back to All Properties